Skip to content ↓

wg szkół

UWC Adriatic
  • 1991–1993 - Myck Michał
  • 1991–1993 - Rozmiarek-Tomczak Kinga
  • 1992–1994 - Narkiewicz Anna
  • 1992–1994 - Ostenda Bartosz
  • 1993–1995 - Karwacka Joanna
  • 1993–1995 - Younes Jamilah
  • 1994–1996 - Gromnicka Ewa
  • 1994–1996 - Obidzińska Bogna
  • 1995–1997 - Ligęcki Sławomir
  • 1995–1997 - Skotnicki Michał
  • 1996–1998 - Gwardyś Michał
  • 1996–1998 - Schroeder Monika
  • 1997–1999 - Pakuła Barbara
  • 1997–1999 - Rdułtowski Igor
  • 1998–2000 - Sobur Marta
  • 1998–2000 - Wesołowska Judyta
  • 1999–2001 - Ossowska Aleksandra
  • 1999–2001 - Wieczorek Dominik
  • 2000–2002 - Stępień Magdalena
  • 2000–2002 - Sykuła Maciej
  • 2001–2003 - Grychtol Bartłomiej
  • 2001–2003 - Wierzbicka Magdalena
  • 2001–2003 - Żukiewicz Adam
  • 2002–2004 - Rychlicka Aleksandra
  • 2003–2005 - Główka Aleksander
  • 2004–2006 - Lisiecka Agata
  • 2005–2007 - Musiał Wojciech
  • 2005–2007 - Sosnowska Marta
  • 2006–2008 - Giertler Bogumił
  • 2007–2009 - Rutkowski Marcin
  • 2008–2010 - Jaworek Edyta
  • 2009–2011 - Chojnacki Emilian
  • 2010–2012 - Zakrzewska Marta
  • 2011–2013 - Wiśniewska Aleksandra
  • 2012–2014 - Michalska Magdalena
  • 2013–2015 - Grettka Agata
  • 2014–2016 - Lisiecka Natalia
  • 2015–2017 - Falis Marcin
  • 2016–2018 - Suder Piotr
  • 2017–2019 - Grzech Wiktoria
  • 2018–2020 - Wróblewski Kacper
  • 2019–2021 - Łukaszuk Anna
  • 2020–2022 - Skowrońska Dominika
  • 2021-2023 - Woźny Weronika 
  • 2022-2024 - Jurzyk Marta 
UWC Atlantic
  • 1991–1993 - Kalina Maria
  • 1991–1993 - Krauze Monika
  • 1992–1994 - Mermon Michał
  • 1992–1994 - Minda Karolina
  • 1992–1994 - Rdułtowski Fryderyk
  • 1993–1995 - Gajos Krzysztof
  • 1993–1995 - Gerba Agata
  • 1993–1995 - Golubiewski Maciej
  • 1994–1996 - Gemra Marzena
  • 1994–1996 - Gniadek Anna
  • 1994–1996 - Wolski Aleksander
  • 1995–1997 - Piesiewicz Grażyna
  • 1995–1997 - Piotrowska Anna
  • 1995–1997 - Wojciechowski Filip
  • 1996–1998 - Krawczyk Marek
  • 1996–1998 - Sadowski Piotr
  • 1996–1998 - Witomska Paulina
  • 1997–1999 - Mierzwa Piotr
  • 1997–1999 - Pobłocki Kacper
  • 1997–1999 - Zakrzewska Hanna
  • 1998–2000 - Czarnawska Iga
  • 1999–2001 - Brodalka Paweł
  • 1999–2001 - Strycharska Melania
  • 2000–2002 - Augustyniak Bartek
  • 2002–2004 - Jarema Małgorzata
  • 2002–2004 - Ogiela Beata
  • 2003–2005 - Czos Maciej
  • 2003–2005 - Szawlis Katarzyna
  • 2004–2006 - Zimoch Paweł
  • 2005–2007 - Oleniuk Joanna
  • 2005–2007 - Rybka Aleksandra
  • 2006–2008 - Reszka Bartosz
  • 2007–2009 - Bogutyn Paula
  • 2009–2011 - Ladziński Jan
  • 2010–2012 - Gaweł Justyna
  • 2010–2012 - Wołek Aleksandra
  • 2016–2018 - Niewęgłowska Maja
  • 2019–2021 - Maniński Filip
  • 2020–2022 - Faran Agata
  • 2021 - 2023 - Sieradzan Wojciech 
  • 2022 - 2024 - Dzierżanowska Nadia 
UWC Changshu
  • 2016–2018 - Sokołowska Julia
  • 2017–2019 - Cisło Natalia
  • 2019–2021 - Małysa Paulina
UWC Costa Rica
  • 2006–2008 - Miętkiewicz Małgorzata
  • 2008–2010 - Oleksik Katarzyna
  • 2009–2011 - Mika Alina
  • 2011–2013 - Franczak Dagmara
  • 2021-2023 - Kozłowska Gabriela 
UWC Dilijan
  • 2014–2016 - Jezierski Bartłomiej
  • 2015–2017 - Gędłek Karina — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
  • 2016–2018 - Kopański Marcin
  • 2016–2018 - Szczęsny Aleksandra
  • 2017–2019 - Bernatek Julia
  • 2018–2020 - Nowak Zofia
  • 2021-2023 - Hycnar Aleksander 
  • 2022 - 2024 - Ziarko Jakub 
UWC East Africa
  • 2019–2021 - Raczyńska Olga
  • 2020–2022 - Kiestrzyn Zofia
  • 2021 - 2023 - Nowacki Antonii 
  • 2021 - 2023 - Stasiuk Paulina 
  • 2022 - 2024 - Woźny Weronika 
UWC ISAK Japan
  • 2019–2021 - Tułowiecka Aleksandra
  • 2021 - 2023 - Florczak Mikołaj 
UWC Li Po Chun
  • 1992–1994 - Skrzypczak Agnieszka
  • 2003–2005 - Musiał Adam
  • 2005–2007 - Hall Aleksandra
  • 2007–2009 - Michalska Dominika
  • 2009–2011 - Jurkiewicz Weronika
  • 2011–2013 - Mokrzycki Michał
  • 2012–2014 - Gronowski Jakub
  • 2017–2019 - Murzyn Michał
  • 2020–2022 - Ściesiek Karolina
  • 2022-2024 - Żywólko Maja 
UWC Maastricht
  • 2010–2012 - Bielecka Weronika
  • 2014–2016 - Bażant Tomasz
  • 2016–2018 - Seider Maria
  • 2017–2019 - Roman Natalia
  • 2018–2020 - Terpińska Julia
  • 2021 - 2023 - Hejmej Lena
Mahindra UWC
  • 1997–1999 - Zagórski Paweł
  • 1998–2000 - Dratewska Katarzyna
  • 1999–2001 - Dworzecki Tomasz
  • 2000–2002 - Tyszka Karol
  • 2001–2003 - Woda Bartosz
  • 2002–2004 - Skomra Kinga
  • 2004–2006 - Bojczewska Joanna
  • 2005–2007 - Gąsiorek Aneta
  • 2006–2008 - Kaszowska Aleksandra
  • 2007–2009 - Krzyszycha Bartosz
  • 2008–2010 - Fiołna Dominika
  • 2009–2011 - Żerebecki Bartosz
  • 2010–2012 - Karnas Olga
  • 2011–2013 - Kosior Weronika
  • 2012–2014 - Wargacka Sonia — Stypendium United Colby
  • 2013–2015 - Woźniak Adrianna — Stypendium United Simon Fraser
  • 2013–2015 - Kalla Gabriela — Stypendium United Harvard
  • 2014–2016 - Adamska Urszula — Stypendium Funduszu Żelaznego
  • 2014–2016 - Janiszewski Jan — Stypendium United Colby
  • 2015–2017 - Dorniak Emila
  • 2017–2019 - Oworuszko Bogdan
  • 2020–2022 - Koziorowska Kornelia
UWC Mostar
  • 2006–2008 - Muż Rafał
  • 2006–2008 - Tokarska Katarzyna
  • 2007–2009 - Panek Paulina
  • 2007–2009 - Tebin Joanna
  • 2011–2013 - Grabowska Weronika
  • 2013–2015 - Ruminkiewicz Maciej — Stypendium Velux
  • 2015–2017 - Nowotka Marta — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
  • 2016–2018 - Braor Nikola
  • 2018–2020 - Hasiura Antoni
  • 2020–2022 - Zdanowicz Alicja
  • 2021 - 2023 - Światowy Helena 
  • 2022 - 2024 - Pawlik Hanna
UWC Pearson
  • 1991–1993 - Suwara Tomasz
  • 1992–1994 - Śliwieńska Magdalena
  • 1993–1995 - Gryger Gabriela
  • 1994–1996 - Włodarczyk Aleksandra
  • 1995–1997 - Gerwel Wojciech
  • 1996–1998 - Lęcznarowicz Dorota
  • 1997–1999 - Fast Jakub
  • 1998–2000 - Kacperczyk Aleksandra
  • 1999–2001 - Mikulski Szymon
  • 2000–2002 - Pawlicka Anna
  • 2001–2003 - Zieleniak Jędrzej
  • 2003–2005 - Patyna Agata
  • 2005–2007 - Mika Kamil
  • 2007–2009 - Wojcieszak Zuzanna
  • 2009–2011 - Dormus Piotr
  • 2014–2016 - Budnik Michał
  • 2017–2019 - Staszkiewicz Maria
  • 2019–2021 - Korzonkiewicz Zofia
  • 2021 - 2023 - Siejka Alicja 
UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • 1995–1997 - Blix Sigrun
  • 1995–1997 - Lewandowski Józef
  • 1996–1998 - Czech Bartłomiej
  • 1997–1999 - Pietrzak Justyna
  • 1998–2000 - Lesiak Julia
  • 1998–2000 - Piasecki Tomasz
  • 1999–2001 - Osiecka Maja
  • 1999–2001 - Urbański Paweł
  • 2000–2002 - Matuszek Marcin
  • 2001–2003 - Bokiej Magdalena
  • 2002–2004 - Olszewska Karolina
  • 2003–2005 - Koszycki Michał
  • 2004–2006 - Więcław Grzegorz
  • 2005–2007 - Królikowski Maciej
  • 2006–2008 - Faba Piotr
  • 2007–2009 - Dybek Katarzyna
  • 2008–2010 - Karczewska Karolina
  • 2008–2010 - Szymaniec Magdalena
  • 2010–2012 - Klimczak Karolina
  • 2012–2014 - Jerzewski Marcin
  • 2013–2015 - Jędrzejowska Kaja
  • 2014–2016 - Kabus Maja
  • 2015–2017 - Laskowska Julia
  • 2016–2018 - Kosatka Urszula
  • 2020–2022 - Marchenko Ekaterina
UWC Robert Bosch
  • 2014–2016 - Szyszka Ewa
  • 2015–2017 - Skotarczak Dominik
  • 2016–2018 - Bosak Magdalena
  • 2017–2019 - Sporysz Szymon
  • 2018–2020 - Pedryc Wiktoria
  • 2020–2022 - Nowak Dominik
  • 2020-2022 - Godzińska Zuzanna
  • 2022-2024 - Marjańska Zofia 
UWC South East Asia
  • 2006–2008 - Krysa Kornel
  • 2007–2009 - Schulz Krzysztof
  • 2008–2010 - Śmiechowski Adam
  • 2020–2022 - Lenart Emilia
  • 2022-2024 - Brzęcka Olga 
UWC Thailand
  • 2020–2022 - Budkiewicz Maria
UWC USA
  • 1991–1993 - Rybacki Paweł
  • 1992–1994 - Kajrukszto Agnieszka
  • 1993–1995 - Łubowicz Katarzyna
  • 1994–1996 - Gostkowski Bartosz
  • 1995–1997 - Troszczyńska Wanda
  • 1996–1998 - Domański Wojciech
  • 1997–1999 - Sulma Filip
  • 1998–2000 - Janczewska Helena
  • 1999–2001 - Marszał Michał
  • 2000–2002 - Ullman (Zajączkowski) Tomasz
  • 2001–2003 - Sankowska Hanna
  • 2003–2005 - Bronowicka Joanna
  • 2004–2006 - Kolmer Patryk
  • 2005–2007 - Adamczewski Kamil
  • 2007–2009 - Niparko Łukasz
  • 2008–2010 - Obidowski Jessica
  • 2009–2011 - Stanek Marcin
  • 2011–2013 - Śnigurska Urszula
  • 2013–2015 - Dąbkowski Maksymilian
  • 2015–2017 - Zielińska Weronika
  • 2017–2019 - Kampa Marek
  • 2018–2020 - Sokołowska Jagoda
  • 2018–2020 - Szewczyk Karolina
  • 2019–2021 - Frankowski Sławomir
  • 2021-2023 - Sosnowski Maksym 
  • 2022-2024 - Zapała Ewa 

Uczniowie innych szkół nominowani przez UWC Polska (Towarzystwo Szkół Zjednoczonego Świata im. prof. Pawła Czartoryskiego).

Abbotsholme School
  • 1995–1997 - Witkowski Sebastian
  • 1997–1999 - Zientek Łukasz
  • 1999–2001 - Buszko Karolina
Adcote School for Girls
  • 2010–2012 - Januszczyk Agnieszka
  • 2010–2012 - Tomaszewska Agata
Ardingly College
  • 1993–1995 - Multaniak Jakub
  • 1995–1997 - Maślanka Łukasz
  • 1997–1999 - Batyra Anna
  • 1999–2001 - Luberadzki Paweł
Benenden School
  • 1996–1998 - Kwiatkowska Hanna
  • 1999–2001 - Szpindor Marta
  • 2002–2004 - Nowak Joanna
Box Hill School
  • 1995–1997 - Pańkow Lidia
  • 1995–1997 - Stokłosa Magdalena
  • 1997–1999 - Bieńkowska Aleksandra
  • 1997–1999 - Dethloff Andrzej
  • 1998–2000 - Ciebień Jakub
  • 1999–2001 - Podstawa Karolina
  • 1999–2001 - Pominkiewicz Jarosław
  • 2001–2003 - Dziedziniewicz Maciej
  • 2001–2003 - Raczyńska Karolina
  • 2003–2005 - Skiba Julia
  • 2003–2005 - Zawisza Tomasz
  • 2005–2007 - Auksztol Filip
  • 2005–2007 - Nowak Konrad
The Cheltenham Ladies' College
  • 1998–2000 - Watras Karolina
  • 2001–2003 - Łabno Anna
  • 2004–2006 - Chołast Małgorzata
  • 2005–2007 - Orzołek Katarzyna
  • 2007–2009 - Bułatowicz Agnieszka
  • 2007–2009 - Hajduk Gabriela
  • 2009–2011 - Thor Jowita
Chigwell School
  • 2005–2007 - Brus Artur
  • 2005–2007 - Motyka Maria
  • 2006–2008 - Przetacznik Krzysztof
  • 2007–2009 - Biesaga Aleksander
  • 2008–2010 - Bażant Wojciech
  • 2009–2011 - Sanak Jakub
  • 2012–2014 - Wajs Marcin
  • 2014–2016 - Chełchowska Anna
  • 2015–2017 - Borawska Zuzanna
  • 2015–2017 - Kotowska Julia
  • 2016–2018 - Cienkowski Tomasz
  • 2016–2018 - Łopuszko Aleksandra
  • 2017–2019 - Bulira Aleksandra
  • 2017–2019 - Kotlarska Julia
  • 2017–2019 - Wojtyna Adrianna
  • 2018–2020 - Lasiota Julia
  • 2018–2020 - Podlaski Jacek
  • 2019–2021 - Matys Aleksander
  • 2019–2021 - Spaczyńska Julia
  • 2020–2022 - Klaczyńska Amelia
  • 2020–2022 - Mielech Jan
  • 2020–2022 - Zabiciel Michał
  • 2021-2023 - Klich Małgorzata
  • 2021-2023 - Ochman Karolina 
  • 2021-2023 - Waga Radosław 
  • 2022-2024 - Męcik Mateusz 
  • 2022-2024 - Mietelska Martyna 
  • 2022-2024 - Rodzaj Magdalena 
Clifton College
  • 1994–1996 - Mzyk Karolina
  • 1994–1996 - Polka Adam
  • 1994–1996 - Spaczyński Piotr
  • 1994–1996 - Wojtałów Liliana
  • 1995–1997 - Krysiński Bogusław
  • 1995–1997 - Redel Dariusz
  • 1996–1998 - Łyszkowska Dorota
  • 1996–1998 - Tymuła Jakub
  • 1996–1998 - Zozula Adam
  • 1997–1999 - Einhorn Łukasz
  • 1997–1999 - Holeksa Justyna
  • 1997–1999 - Szala Marcin
  • 1998–2000 - Szczegot Kamil
  • 1999–2001 - Einhorn Paweł
  • 1999–2001 - Konopka Piotr
  • 2000–2002 - Czartoryski Witold
  • 2000–2002 - Zaborowski Lucjan
  • 2001–2003 - Cieplak Piotr
  • 2001–2003 - Hołysz Piotr
  • 2002–2004 - Raszkiewicz Agata
  • 2002–2004 - Reich Marta
  • 2011–2013 - Chylińska Agata
  • 2012–2014 - Wittchen Aleksandra
  • 2012–2014 - Witkowska Joanna
  • 2013–2015 - Globisz Jan
  • 2013–2015 - Szymańska Maja
  • 2014–2016 - Skalska Aleksandra
  • 2016–2018 - Sadowska Daria
  • 2017–2019 - Rochmińska Natalia
  • 2018–2020 - Wojciechowska Julia
  • 2019–2021 - Filipowicz Urszula
  • 2020–2022 - Kurczyński Konrad
  • 2020–2022 - Łęgowska Pola
  • 2021 - 2023 - Malinka Szymon 
  • 2022 - 2024 - Marciniak Zuzanna 
  • 2022 -2024 - Prządka Piotr 
Cobham Hall School
  • 2003–2005 - Komorowska Iwona
Danube International School
  • 2006–2008 - Grabarczyk Joanna
  • 2006–2008 - Jarzyna Łukasz
  • 2007–2009 - Pieńkowska Marta
  • 2007–2009 - Pietrzykowska Katarzyna
  • 2008–2010 - Kiełtyka Katarzyna
  • 2008–2010 - Sikorski Janusz
  • 2011–2013 - Pałgan Anna
  • 2012–2014 - Brzozowska Katarzyna
  • 2012–2014 - Kaczmarek Nel
  • 2013–2015 - Kowalski Wojciech
  • 2014–2016 - Murzyński Kacper
  • 2015–2017 - Adamczyk Wojciech
  • 2015–2017 - Poniatowska Jagoda
  • 2016–2018 - Ewa Behr
  • 2016–2018 - Sadowski Michał
  • 2017–2019 - Skowrońska Izabela
  • 2017–2019 - Śliwska Zuzanna
  • 2018–2020 - Sikorska Lena
  • 2019–2021 - Pietrzak Małgorzata
  • 2019–2021 - Polak Zofia
  • 2020–2022 - Kalemba Piotr
  • 2020–2022 - Modrzewska Emilia
  • 2021-2023 - Nina Sławińska 
  • 2022-2024 - Boguś Weronika 
Downside School
  • 1993–1995 - Korczagin Igor
  • 1993–1995 - Milczarski Rafał
  • 1994–1996 - Dudek Andrzej
  • 1995–1997 - Daniel Dawid
  • 1998–2000 - Duda Tomasz
  • 1998–2000 - Jonak Łukasz
  • 1998–2000 - Kluszczyński Tomasz
  • 1998–2000 - Machałek Robert
  • 1998–2000 - Niedużak Marek
  • 1998–2000 - Pasek Marcin
  • 1999–2001 - Kujawa Krystian
  • 1999–2001 - Woźniak Krzysztof
  • 2002–2004 - Nehrebecki Dariusz
  • 2004–2006 - Szukszto Maciej
  • 2004–2006 - Zalewski Maciej
  • 2005–2007 - Kłoda Aleksander
  • 2005–2007 - Nagły Dominik
  • 2006–2008 - Krupa Piotr
  • 2006–2008 - Wróblewski Maciej
  • 2007–2009 - Łunkiewicz Justyna
  • 2008–2010 - Kosińska Anna
  • 2008–2010 - Wielondek Agata
  • 2009–2011 - Hornik Joanna
  • 2009–2011 - Wietrzyk Agnieszka
  • 2010–2012 - Kozak Jędrzej
  • 2010–2012 - Nawrocka Anna
  • 2011–2013 - Janiec Klara
  • 2011–2013 - Lisiecka Agata
  • 2012–2014 - Skorupska Natalia
  • 2013–2015 - Chlubek Marta
  • 2013–2015 - Jaroszewicz Katarzyna
  • 2014–2016 - Adamowicz Magdalena
  • 2014–2016 - Gaczkowska Inez
  • 2014–2016 - Mróz Aneta
  • 2015–2017 - Kosela Monika
  • 2015–2017 - Pietrzyk Aleksander
  • 2015–2017 - Zielińska Maria
  • 2016–2018 - Ossowski Michał
  • 2016–2018 - Anna Ryduchowska
  • 2017–2019 - Calicka Aleksandra
  • 2017–2019 - Olszak Ignacy
  • 2018–2020 - Cebula Julia
  • 2018–2020 - Doliwa Joanna
  • 2019–2021 - Lassak Wiktoria
  • 2019–2021 - Niepolski Jędrzej
  • 2019–2021 - Resiak Marta
  • 2020–2022 - Ceglarek Marianna
  • 2020–2022 - Milczarek Jakub
  • 2021-2023 - Roksana Pieronkiewicz
  • 2021-2023 - Małek Oliwia 
  • 2022-2024 - Mulewicz Aleksandra 
  • 2022-2024 - Suchan Joszko 
Dulwich College
  • 1992–1994 - Dworniak Maciej
  • 1995–1997 - Rdułtowski Filip
  • 1996–1998 - Topp Jakub
  • 1998–2000 - Troszczyński Marek
  • 1999–2001 - Domino Krzysztof
  • 2000–2002 - Strożek Łukasz
  • 2001–2003 - Mantyk Tomasz
  • 2002–2004 - Karczewski Oskar
  • 2003–2005 - Dziedziniewicz Michał
  • 2004–2006 - Kozak Krzysztof
  • 2005–2007 - Lipski Jan
  • 2006–2008 - Reich Maciej
  • 2007–2009 - Jakubiuk Wiktor
  • 2008–2010 - Maruszczak Maciej
  • 2009–2011 - Troszczyński Adam
  • 2010–2012 - Gaworski Rafał
  • 2011–2013 - Twarowski Filip
  • 2012–2014 - Kocoł Oskar
  • 2013–2015 - Mazur Michał
  • 2014–2016 - Rybojad Jan
  • 2015–2017 - Aftyka Kamil
  • 2016–2018 - Oliwa Krzysztof
  • 2017–2019 - Wojtkowski Wojciech
  • 2018–2020 - Sarbiński Aleksander
  • 2019–2021 - Nowak Kacper
  • 2020–2022 - Wawrzyńczok Alan
  • 2021-2023 - Chełmecki Jan
  • 2022-2024 - Panek Artur 
EMIS
  • 2017–2019 - Barański Marcin
  • 2018–2020 - Domek Anastazja
  • 2018–2020 - Zając Jagna
Eton College
  • 1995–1996 - Surawski Bartosz
Fyling Hall School
  • 2008–2010 - Adamczewska Malwina
  • 2008–2010 - Zielińska Agata
  • 2009–2011 - Sznajder Dominik
  • 2010–2012 - Kampa Dominika
  • 2010–2012 - Kujawiak Izabela
  • 2011–2013 - Pyć Wioletta
  • 2011–2013 - Kuleta Michał
  • 2012–2014 - Kotowski Mateusz
  • 2013–2015 - Binduga Piotr
  • 2014–2016 - Koter Joanna
  • 2014–2016 - Kotowska Oliwia
  • 2015–2017 - Gruzel Karolina
  • 2015–2017 - Wronowski Filip
  • 2016–2018 - Adamczyk Gabriela
  • 2016–2018 - Akulov Oleksandr
Gordonstoun School
  • 1994–1996 - Kozioł Marcin
  • 2002–2004 - Kołodyński Jan
The Hotchkiss School
  • 2008–2010 - Benedykciński Paweł
  • 2008–2010 - Hicke Karolina
Leweston School
  • 2007–2009 - Kmieć Helena
  • 2008–2010 - Wróblewska Natalia
  • 2009–2011 - Frankowska Agata
  • 2010–2012 - Tondera Marta
  • 2011–2013 - Deć Monika
  • 2012–2014 - Ekert Justyna
  • 2013–2015 - Pietruszewicz Alina
  • 2014–2016 - Zator Katarzyna
  • 2015–2017 - Kaszucka Julia
  • 2015–2017 - Olejnik Monika
  • 2016–2018 - Sadzikowska Krystyna
  • 2017–2019 - Bochenek Aleksandra
  • 2018–2020 - Bracha Zofia
  • 2018–2020 - Magnuszewska Wiktoria
  • 2019–2021 - Badora Anna
  • 2020–2022 - Łabanowski Mikołaj
  • 2020–2022 - Samulska Wiktoria
  • 2021 -2023 - Gutowska Julia 
  • 2021-2023 - Makarewicz Karolina
  • 2022-2024 - Leśniak Weronika 
  • 2022-2024 - Poprawski Michał 
Millfield School
  • 1995–1997 - Wójtowska Paulina
  • 1998–2000 - Kamińska Joanna
Oakham School
  • 2001–2003 - Horbacz Łukasz
Rodean School
  • 1994–1996 - Staniewska Dorota
  • 1997–1999 - Mizgier Monika
The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • 2000–2002 - Rzeczkowski Łukasz
  • 2001–2003 - Tylewicz Marta
  • 2002–2004 - Skrzypek Emilia
  • 2003–2005 - Rębowska Anna
  • 2005–2007 - Bartoszewicz Lidia
  • 2006–2008 - Leja Agnieszka
  • 2007–2009 - Obidowski Patryk
  • 2007–2009 - Zboralska Marta
  • 2008–2010 - Kummer Piotr
  • 2008–2010 - Orzeł Julia
  • 2009–2011 - Pasławska Karolina
  • 2010–2012 - Pordzik Justyna
  • 2011–2013 - Palej Miłosz
  • 2012–2014 - Kalemba Joanna
  • 2012–2014 - Kamieńska Aleksandra
  • 2013–2015 - Ciupka Maria
  • 2013–2015 - Drewniak Krystyna
  • 2014–2016 - Pufal Kamil
  • 2014–2016 - Szyszka Bartosz
  • 2015–2017 - Woźniak Emilia
Rugby School
  • 2019–2021 - Filip Julia
  • 2020–2022 - Grabińska Aleksandra
  • 2022-2024 - Stadnicka Małgorzata 
Schule Schloss Salem
  • 2004–2006 - Arndt Magdalena
  • 2004–2006 - Daniel Dan
St. Anne's School
  • 1995–1997 - Kozińska Katarzyna
  • 1997–1999 - Czyżowska-Rychter Sabina
  • 1998–2000 - Krajewska Magdalena
  • 2000–2002 - Osińska Justyna
  • 2000–2002 - Pałgan Ewelina
  • 2003–2005 - Bilińska Aleksandra
St. Lawrence College
  • 2002–2004 - Daniel Diane
Stonyhurst College
  • 2001–2003 - Mazur Tomasz
  • 2003–2005 - Zając Alicja
  • 2007–2009 - Gotfryd Przemysław
  • 2008–2010 - Rzemieniecki Paweł
  • 2009–2011 - Zieliński Łukasz
  • 2010–2012 - Bieda Jakub
  • 2011–2013 - Wach Filip
  • 2012–2014 - Kawiński Marcel
  • 2013–2015 - Kołodziej Łukasz
  • 2014–2016 - Witkowska Zofia
  • 2015–2017 - Ossowski Marcin
  • 2016–2018 - Kasprzyk Martyna
  • 2017–2019 - Dulas Agnieszka
  • 2018–2020 - Lasota Dominika
  • 2018–2020 - Wiatrowska Dominika
  • 2019–2021 - Wachowiak Olivia
  • 2020–2022 - Radzewicz Kacper
Wellington College
  • 1995–1997 - Motylewski Michał
  • 1997–1999 - Korzec Piotr
  • 1999–2001 - Skwirczyński Przemysław
Woldingham School 
  • 2021-2023 - Grabik Dominika
  • 2021 - 2023 - Myśłiwiec Natalia 
  • 2022-2024 - Bartoszewicz Kornelia
  • 2022 - 2024 - Iwan Zuzanna
Worth School
  • 2009–2011 - Gałuszka Piotr
  • 2010–2012 - Rybarczyk Krystian
  • 2011–2013 - Król Mateusz
  • 2012–2014 - Nagrodzki Jakub
  • 2013–2015 - Cebrat Tomasz
  • 2014–2016 - Radtke Paweł
  • 2015–2017 - Kulik Patryk
  • 2016–2018 - Graczyk Michał
  • 2016–2018 - Jakubowski Łukasz
  • 2017–2019 - Sobczyk Aleksander
  • 2018–2020 - Duszyński Jędrzej
  • 2019–2021 - Dubec Maria
  • 2019–2021 - Wojtowicz Konrad
  • 2020–2022 - Wystup Cezary
  • 2021- 2023 - Florek Szymon 
  • 2022-2024 - Sosnowski Jan