Skip to content ↓

wg roczników

2022-2024
  • Brzęcka Olga – UWC South East Asia 
  • Dzierżanowska Nadia – UWC Atlantic 
  • Jurzyk Marta – UWC Adriatic  
  • Marjańska Zofia – UWC Robert Bosh College
  • Pawlik Hanna – UWC Mostar 
  • Zapała Ewa – UWC USA
  • Zelenko Uliana – UWC East Africa
  • Ziarko Jakub – UWC Dilijan 
  • Żywólko Maja – UWC Li Po Chun 
2021-2023
  • Florczak Mikołaj - UWC ISAK Japan
  • Hejmej Lena - UWC Maastricht
  • Hycnar Aleksander - UWC Dilijan
  • Kozłowska Gabriela - UWC Costa Rica
  • Nowacki Antoni - UWC East Africa
  • Siejka Alicja - UWC Pearson College
  • Sieradzan Wojciech - UWC Atlantic
  • Sosnowski Maksym - UWC USA
  • Stasiuk Paulina - UWC East Africa
  • Światowy Helena - UWC Mostar
  • Woźny Weronika - UWC Adriatic
2020-2022
  • Budkiewicz Maria - UWC Thailand
  • Faran Agata - UWC Atlantic
  • Godzińska Zuzanna - UWC Robert Bosch
  • Kiestrzyn Zofia - UWC East Africa
  • Koziorowska Kornelia - UWC Mahindra
  • Lenart Emilia - UWC South East Asia
  • Marchenko Ekaterina - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Nowak Dominik - UWC Robert Bosch
  • Skowrońska Dominika - UWC Adriatic
  • Ściesiek Karolina - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Zdanowicz Alicja - UWC Mostar
2019-2021
  • Frankowski Sławomir - UWC USA
  • Korzonkiewicz Zofia - UWC Pearson
  • Łukaszuk Anna - UWC Adriatic
  • Małysa Paulina - UWC Changshu
  • Maniński Filip - UWC Atlantic
  • Tułowiecka Aleksandra - UWC ISAK Japan
  • Raczyńska Olga - UWC East Africa
2018-2020
  • Hasiura Antoni - UWC Mostar
  • Nowak Zofia - UWC Dilijan
  • Pedryc Wiktoria - UWC Robert Bosch
  • Sokołowska Jagoda - UWC USA
  • Szewczyk Karolina - UWC USA
  • Terpińska Julia - UWC Maastricht
  • Wróblewski Kacper - UWC Adriatic
2017-2019
  • Bernatek Julia - UWC Dilijan
  • Cisło Natalia - UWC Changshu
  • Kampa Marek - UWC USA
  • Grzech Wiktoria - UWC Adriatic
  • Murzyn Michał - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Roman Natalia - UWC Maastricht
  • Sporysz Szymon - UWC Robert Bosch
  • Staszkiewicz Maria - UWC Pearson
  • Oworuszko Bogdan - UWC Mahindra
2016-2018
  • Bosak Magdalena - UWC Robert Bosch
  • Braor Nikola - UWC Mostar
  • Kopański Marcin - UWC Dilijan
  • Kosatka Urszula - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Niewęgłowska Maja - UWC Atlantic
  • Seider Maria - UWC Maastricht
  • Sokołowska Julia - UWC Changshu
  • Suder Piotr - UWC Adriatic
  • Szczęsny Aleksandra - UWC Dilijan
2015-2017
  • Dorniak Emila - UWC Mahindra
  • Falis Marcin - UWC Adriatic
  • Gędłek Karina - UWC Dilijan — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
  • Laskowska Julia - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Nowotka Marta - UWC Mostar — Stypendium im. Ireny Kacperczyk
  • Skotarczak Dominik - UWC Robert Bosch
  • Zielińska Weronika - UWC USA
2014-2016
  • Adamska Urszula - UWC Mahindra — Stypendium Funduszu Żelaznego
  • Bażant Tomasz - UWC Maastricht
  • Budnik Michał - UWC Pearson
  • Janiszewski Jan - UWC Mahindra — Stypendium United Colby
  • Jezierski Bartłomiej - UWC Dilijan
  • Kabus Maja - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Lisiecka Natalia - UWC Adriatic
  • Szyszka Ewa - UWC Robert Bosch
2013-2015
  • Dąbkowski Maksymilian - UWC USA
  • Grettka Agata - UWC Adriatic
  • Jędrzejowska Kaja - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Woźniak Adrianna - UWC Mahindra — Stypendium United Simon Fraser
  • Kalla Gabriela - UWC Mahindra — Stypendium United Harvard
  • Ruminkiewicz Maciej - UWC Mostar — Stypendium Velux
2012-2014
  • Gronowski Jakub - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Jerzewski Marcin - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Michalska Magdalena - UWC Adriatic
  • Wargacka Sonia - UWC Mahindra - Stypendium United Colby
2011-2013
  • Franczak Dagmara - UWC Costa Rica
  • Grabowska Weronika - UWC Mostar
  • Kosior Weronika - UWC Mahindra
  • Mokrzycki Michał - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Śnigurska Urszula - UWC USA
  • Wiśniewska Aleksandra - UWC Adriatic
2010-2012
  • Bielecka Weronika - UWC Maastricht
  • Gaweł Justyna - UWC Atlantic
  • Karnas Olga - UWC Mahindra
  • Klimczak Karolina - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Wołek Aleksandra - UWC Atlantic
  • Zakrzewska Marta - UWC Adriatic
2009-2011
  • Chojnacki Emilian - UWC Adriatic
  • Dormus Piotr - UWC Pearson
  • Jurkiewicz Weronika - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Ladziński Jan - UWC Atlantic
  • Mika Alina - UWC Costa Rica
  • Stanek Marcin - UWC USA
  • Żerebecki Bartosz - UWC Mahindra
2008-2010
  • Fiołna Dominika - UWC Mahindra
  • Jaworek Edyta - UWC Adriatic
  • Karczewska Karolina - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Obidowski Jessica - UWC USA
  • Oleksik Katarzyna - UWC Costa Rica
  • Śmiechowski Adam - UWC South East Asia
  • Szymaniec Magdalena - UWC Red Cross Nordic
2007-2009
  • Bogutyn Paula - UWC Atlantic
  • Dybek Katarzyna - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Krzyszycha Bartosz - UWC Mahindra
  • Michalska Dominika - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Niparko Łukasz - UWC USA
  • Panek Paulina - UWC Mostar
  • Rutkowski Marcin - UWC Adriatic
  • Schulz Krzysztof - UWC South East Asia
  • Tebin Joanna - UWC Mostar
  • Wojcieszak Zuzanna - UWC Pearson
2006-2008
  • Faba Piotr - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Giertler Bogumił - UWC Adriatic
  • Kaszowska Aleksandra - UWC Mahindra
  • Krysa Kornel - UWC South East Asia
  • Miętkiewicz Małgorzata - UWC Costa Rica
  • Muż Rafał - UWC Mostar
  • Reszka Bartosz - UWC Atlantic
  • Tokarska Katarzyna - UWC Mostar
2005-2007
  • Adamczewski Kamil - UWC USA
  • Gąsiorek Aneta - UWC Mahindra
  • Hall Aleksandra - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Królikowski Maciej - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Mika Kamil - UWC Pearson
  • Musiał Wojciech - UWC Adriatic
  • Oleniuk Joanna - UWC Atlantic
  • Rybka Aleksandra - UWC Atlantic
  • Sosnowska Marta - UWC Adriatic
2004-2006
  • Bojczewska Joanna - UWC Mahindra
  • Kolmer Patryk - UWC USA
  • Lisiecka Agata - UWC Adriatic
  • Więcław Grzegorz - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Zimoch Paweł - UWC Atlantic
2003-2005
  • Bronowicka Joanna - UWC USA
  • Czos Maciej - UWC Atlantic
  • Główka Aleksander - UWC Adriatic
  • Koszycki Michał - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Musiał Adam - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Patyna Agata - UWC Pearson
  • Szawlis Katarzyna - UWC Atlantic
2002-2004
  • Jarema Małgorzata - UWC Atlantic
  • Ogiela Beata - UWC Atlantic
  • Olszewska Karolina - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Rychlicka Aleksandra - UWC Adriatic
  • Skomra Kinga - UWC Mahindra
2001-2003
  • Bokiej Magdalena - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Grychtol Bartłomiej - UWC Adriatic
  • Sankowska Hanna - UWC USA
  • Wierzbicka Magdalena - UWC Adriatic
  • Woda Bartosz - UWC Mahindra
  • Zieleniak Jędrzej - UWC Pearson
  • Żukiewicz Adam - UWC Adriatic
2000-2002
  • Augustyniak Bartek - UWC Atlantic
  • Matuszek Marcin - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Pawlicka Anna - UWC Pearson
  • Stępień Magdalena - UWC Adriatic
  • Sykuła Maciej - UWC Adriatic
  • Tyszka Karol - UWC Mahindra
  • Ullman (Zajączkowski) Tomasz - UWC USA
1999-2001
  • Brodalka Paweł - UWC Atlantic
  • Dworzecki Tomasz - UWC Mahindra
  • Gruszczyńska (Osiecka) Maja - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Marszał Michał - UWC USA
  • Mikulski Szymon - UWC Pearson
  • Ossowska Aleksandra - UWC Adriatic
  • Strycharska Melania - UWC Atlantic
  • Urbański Paweł - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Wieczorek Dominik - UWC Adriatic
1998-2000
  • Czarnawska Iga - UWC Atlantic
  • Dratewska Katarzyna - UWC Mahindra
  • Janczewska Helena - UWC USA
  • Kacperczyk Aleksandra - UWC Pearson
  • Lesiak Julia - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Piasecki Tomasz - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Sobur Marta - UWC Adriatic
  • Wesołowska Judyta - UWC Adriatic
1997-1999
  • Fast Jakub - UWC Pearson
  • Mierzwa Piotr - UWC Atlantic
  • Pakuła Barbara - UWC Adriatic
  • Pietrzak Justyna - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Pobłocki Kacper - UWC Atlantic
  • Rdułtowski Igor - UWC Adriatic
  • Sulma Filip - UWC USA
  • Zagórski Paweł - UWC Mahindra
  • Zakrzewska Hanna - UWC Atlantic
1996-1998
  • Czech Bartłomiej - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Domański Wojciech - UWC USA
  • Gwardyś Michał - UWC Adriatic
  • Krawczyk Marek - UWC Atlantic
  • Lęcznarowicz Dorota - UWC Pearson
  • Sadowski Piotr - UWC Atlantic
  • Schroeder Monika - UWC Adriatic
  • Witomska Paulina - UWC Atlantic
1995-1997
  • Blix Sigrun - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Gerwel Wojciech - UWC Pearson
  • Lewandowski Józef - UWC Red Cross Nordic
  • Ligęcki Sławomir - UWC Adriatic
  • Piesiewicz Grażyna - UWC Atlantic
  • Piotrowska Anna - UWC Atlantic
  • Skotnicki Michał - UWC Adriatic
  • Troszczyńska Wanda - UWC USA
  • Wojciechowski Filip - UWC Atlantic
1994-1996
  • Gemra Marzena - UWC Atlantic
  • Gniadek Anna - UWC Atlantic
  • Gostkowski Bartosz - UWC USA
  • Gromnicka Ewa - UWC Adriatic
  • Obidzińska Bogna - UWC Adriatic
  • Włodarczyk Aleksandra - UWC Pearson
  • Wolski Aleksander - UWC Atlantic
1993-1995
  • Gajos Krzysztof - UWC Atlantic
  • Gerba Agata - UWC Atlantic
  • Golubiewski Maciej - UWC Atlantic
  • Gryger Gabriela - UWC Pearson
  • Karwacka Joanna - UWC Adriatic
  • Łubowicz Katarzyna - UWC USA
  • Younes Jamilah - UWC Adriatic
1992-1994
  • Kajrukszto Agnieszka - UWC USA
  • Mermon Michał - UWC Atlantic
  • Minda Karolina - UWC Atlantic
  • Narkiewicz Anna - UWC Adriatic
  • Ostenda Bartosz - UWC Adriatic
  • Rdułtowski Fryderyk - UWC Atlantic
  • Skrzypczak Agnieszka - UWC Li Po Chun
  • Śliwieńska Magdalena - UWC Pearson
1991-1993
  • Kalina Maria - UWC Atlantic
  • Krauze Monika - UWC Atlantic
  • Myck Michał - UWC Adriatic
  • Rozmiarek-Tomczak Kinga - UWC Adriatic
  • Rybacki Paweł - UWC USA
  • Suwara Tomasz - UWC Pearson

Uczniowie innych szkół nominowani na miejsca przez UWC Polska (Towarzystwo Szkół Zjednoczonego Świata im. prof. Pawła Czartoryskiego).

2022-2024
  • Bartoszewicz Kornelia- Woldingham School
  • Boguś Weronika - Danube International School 
  • Iwan Zuzanna - Woldingham School
  • Leśniak Weronika - Leweston School
  • Marciniak Zuzanna - Clifton College
  • Męcik Mateusz - Chigwell School
  • Mietelska Martyna - Chigwell School 
  • Mulewicz Aleksandra - Downside School
  • Panek Artur - Dulwich College
  • Poprawski Michał - Leweston School
  • Prządka Piotr - Clifton College
  • Rodzaj Magdalena - Chigwell School
  • Sosnowski Jan - Worth School
  • Stadnicka Małgorzata - Rugby School
  • Suchan Joszko- Downside School
2021-2023
  • Chełmecki Jan - Dulwich College
  • Pieronkiewicz Roksana - Downside School 
  • Lewandowski Jan - Sonyhurst
  • Gutowska Julia - Leweston
  • Klich Małgorzata - Chigwell
  • Florek Szymon - Worth
  • Grabik Dominika - Woldingham 
  • Myśłiwiec Natalia - Woldingham 
  • Ochman Karolina - Chigwell
  • Makarewicz Karolina - Leweston
  • Małek Oliwia - Downside 
  • Waga Radosław - Chigwell
  • Szymon Malinka - Clifton College
  • Nina Sławińska - Danube International School
2020-2022
  • Ceglarek Marianna - Downside School
  • Grabińska Aleksandra - Rugby School
  • Kalemba Piotr - Danube International School
  • Klaczyńska Amelia - Chigwell School
  • Kurczyński Konrad - Clifton College
  • Łabanowski Mikołaj - Leweston School
  • Łęgowska Pola - Clifton College
  • Mielech Jan - Chigwell School
  • Milczarek Jakub - Downside School
  • Modrzewska Emilia - Danube International School
  • Radzewicz Kacper - Stonyhurst College
  • Samulska Wiktoria - Leweston School
  • Wawrzyńczok Alan - Dulwich College
  • Wystup Cezary - Worth School
  • Zabiciel Michał - Chigwell School
2019-2021
  • Badora Anna - Leweston School
  • Dubec Maria - Worth School
  • Filip Julia - Rugby School
  • Filipowicz Urszula - Clifton College
  • Lassak Wiktoria - Downside School
  • Matys Aleksander - Chigwell School
  • Niepolski Jędrzej - Downside School
  • Nowak Kacper - Dulwich College
  • Pietrzak Małgorzata - Danube International School
  • Polak Zofia - Danube International School
  • Resiak Marta - Downside School
  • Spaczyńska Julia - Chigwell School
  • Wachowiak Olivia - Stonyhurst College
  • Wojtowicz Konrad - Worth School
2018-2020
  • Bracha Zofia - Leweston School
  • Cebula Julia - Downside School
  • Doliwa Joanna - Downside School
  • Domek Anastazja - EMIS
  • Duszyński Jędrzej - Worth School
  • Lasiota Julia - Chigwell School
  • Lasota Dominika - Stonyhurst College
  • Magnuszewska Wiktoria - Leweston School
  • Podlaski Jacek - Chigwell School
  • Sarbiński Aleksander - Dulwich College
  • Sikorska Lena - Danube International School
  • Wiatrowska Dominika - Stonyhurst College
  • Wojciechowska Julia - Clifton College
  • Zając Jagna - EMIS
2017-2019
  • Barański Marcin - EMIS
  • Bochenek Aleksandra - Leweston School
  • Bulira Aleksandra - Chigwell School
  • Calicka Aleksandra - Downside School
  • Dulas Agnieszka - Stonyhurst College
  • Kotlarska Julia - Chigwell School
  • Olszak Ignacy - Downside School
  • Rochmińska Natalia - Clifton College
  • Skowrońska Izabela - Danube International School
  • Śliwska Zuzanna - Danube International School
  • Sobczyk Aleksander - Worth School
  • Wojtkowski Wojciech - Dulwich College
  • Wojtyna Adrianna - Chigwell School
2016-2018
  • Adamczyk Gabriela - Fyling Hall School
  • Akulov Oleksandr - Fyling Hall School
  • Behr Ewa - Danube International School
  • Cienkowski Tomasz - Chigwell School
  • Graczyk Michał - Worth School
  • Jakubowski Łukasz - Worth School
  • Kasprzyk Martyna - Stonyhurst College
  • Łopuszko Aleksandra - Chigwell School
  • Oliwa Krzysztof - Dulwich College
  • Ossowski Michał - Downside School
  • Ryduchowska Anna - Downside School
  • Sadowska Daria - Clifton College
  • Sadowski Michał - Danube International School
  • Sadzikowska Krystyna - Leweston School
2015-2017
  • Adamczyk Wojciech - Danube International School
  • Aftyka Kamil - Dulwich College
  • Borawska Zuzanna - Chigwell School
  • Gruzel Karolina - Fyling Hall School
  • Kaszucka Julia - Leweston School
  • Kosela Monika - Downside School
  • Kotowska Julia - Chigwell School
  • Kulik Patryk - Worth School
  • Olejnik Monika - Leweston School
  • Ossowski Marcin - Stonyhurst College
  • Pietrzyk Aleksander - Downside School
  • Poniatowska Jagoda - Danube International School
  • Woźniak Emilia - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Wronowski Filip - Fyling Hall School
  • Zielińska Maria - Downside School
2014-2016
  • Adamowicz Magdalena - Downside School
  • Chełchowska Anna - Chigwell School
  • Gaczkowska Inez - Downside School
  • Koter Joanna - Fyling Hall School
  • Kotowska Oliwia - Fyling Hall School
  • Mróz Aneta - Downside School
  • Murzyński Kacper - Danube International School
  • Pufal Kamil - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Radtke Paweł - Worth School
  • Rybojad Jan - Dulwich College
  • Skalska Aleksandra - Clifton College
  • Szyszka Bartosz - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Witkowska Zofia - Stonyhurst College
  • Zator Katarzyna - Leweston School
2013-2015
  • Binduga Piotr - Fyling Hall School
  • Cebrat Tomasz - Worth School
  • Chlubek Marta - Downside School
  • Ciupka Maria - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Drewniak Krystyna - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Globisz Jan - Clifton College
  • Jaroszewicz Katarzyna - Downside School
  • Kołodziej Łukasz - Stonyhurst College
  • Kowalski Wojciech - Danube International School
  • Mazur Michał - Dulwich College
  • Pietruszewicz Alina - Leweston School
  • Szymańska Maja - Clifton College
2012-2014
  • Brzozowska Katarzyna - Danube International School
  • Ekert Justyna - Leweston School
  • Kaczmarek Nel - Danube International School
  • Kalemba Joanna - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Kamieńska Aleksandra - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Kawiński Marcel - Stonyhurst College
  • Kocoł Oskar - Dulwich College
  • Kotowski Mateusz - Fyling Hall School
  • Nagrodzki Jakub - Worth School
  • Skorupska Natalia - Downside School
  • Wajs Marcin - Chigwell School
  • Witkowska Joanna - Clifton College
  • Wittchen Aleksandra - Clifton College
2011-2013
  • Chylińska Agata - Clifton College
  • Deć Monika - Leweston School
  • Pyć Wioletta - Fyling Hall School
  • Janiec Klara - Downside School
  • Król Mateusz - Worth School
  • Kuleta Michał - Fyling Hall School
  • Lisiecka Agata - Downside School
  • Palej Miłosz - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Pałgan Anna - Danube International School
  • Twarowski Filip - Dulwich College
  • Wach Filip - Stonyhurst College
2010-2012
  • Bieda Jakub - Stonyhurst College
  • Gaworski Rafał - Dulwich College
  • Januszczyk Agnieszka - Adcote School for Girls
  • Kampa Dominika - Fyling Hall School
  • Kozak Jędrzej - Downside School
  • Kujawiak Izabela - Fyling Hall School
  • Nawrocka Anna - Downside School
  • Pordzik Justyna - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Rybarczyk Krystian - Worth School
  • Tomaszewska Agata - Adcote School for Girls
  • Tondera Marta - Leweston School
2009-2011
  • Frankowska Agata - Leweston School
  • Gałuszka Piotr - Worth School
  • Hornik Joanna - Downside School
  • Pasławska Karolina - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Sanak Jakub - Chigwell School
  • Sznajder Dominik - Fyling Hall School
  • Thor Jowita - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
  • Troszczyński Adam - Dulwich College
  • Wietrzyk Agnieszka - Downside School
  • Zieliński Łukasz - Stonyhurst College
2008-2010
  • Adamczewska Malwina - Fyling Hall School
  • Bażant Wojciech - Chigwell School
  • Benedykciński Paweł - The Hotchkiss School
  • Hicke Karolina - The Hotchkiss School
  • Kiełtyka Katarzyna - Danube International School
  • Kosińska Anna - Downside School
  • Kummer Piotr - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Maruszczak Maciej - Dulwich College
  • Orzeł Julia - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Rzemieniecki Paweł - Stonyhurst College
  • Sikorski Janusz - Danube International School
  • Wielondek Agata - Downside School
  • Wróblewska Natalia - Leweston School
  • Zielińska Agata - Fyling Hall School
2007-2009
  • Biesaga Aleksander - Chigwell School
  • Bułatowicz Agnieszka - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
  • Gotfryd Przemysław - Stonyhurst College
  • Hajduk Gabriela - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
  • Jakubiuk Wiktor - Dulwich College
  • Kmieć Helena - Leweston School
  • Łunkiewicz Justyna - Downside School
  • Obidowski Patryk - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Pieńkowska Marta - Danube International School
  • Pietrzykowska Katarzyna - Danube International School
  • Zboralska Marta - The Royal Wolverhampton School
2006-2008
  • Grabarczyk Joanna - Danube International School
  • Jarzyna Łukasz - Danube International School
  • Krupa Piotr - Downside School
  • Leja Agnieszka - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Przetacznik Krzysztof - Chigwell School
  • Reich Maciej - Dulwich College
  • Wróblewski Maciej - Downside School
2005-2007
  • Auksztol Filip - Box Hill School
  • Bartoszewicz Lidia - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Brus Artur - Chigwell School
  • Kłoda Aleksander - Downside School
  • Lipski Jan - Dulwich College
  • Motyka Maria - Chigwell School
  • Nagły Dominik - Downside School
  • Nowak Konrad - Box Hill School
  • Orzołek Katarzyna - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
2004-2006
  • Arndt Magdalena - Schule Schloss Salem
  • Chołast Małgorzata - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
  • Daniel Dan - Schule Schloss Salem
  • Kozak Krzysztof - Dulwich College
  • Szukszto Maciej - Downside School
  • Zalewski Maciej - Downside School
2003-2005
  • Bilińska Aleksandra - St. Anne's School
  • Dziedziniewicz Michał - Dulwich College
  • Komorowska Iwona - Cobham Hall School
  • Rębowska Anna - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Skiba Julia - Box Hill School
  • Zając Alicja - Stonyhurst College
  • Zawisza Tomasz - Box Hill School
2002-2004
  • Daniel Diane - St. Lawrence College
  • Karczewski Oskar - Dulwich College
  • Kołodyński Jan - Gordonstoun School
  • Nehrebecki Dariusz - Downside School
  • Nowak Joanna - Benenden School
  • Raszkiewicz Agata - Clifton College
  • Reich Marta - Clifton College
  • Skrzypek Emilia - The Royal Wolverhampton School
2001-2003
  • Cieplak Piotr - Clifton College
  • Dziedziniewicz Maciej - Box Hill School
  • Hołysz Piotr - Clifton College
  • Horbacz Łukasz - Oakham School
  • Łabno Anna - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
  • Mantyk Tomasz - Dulwich College
  • Mazur Tomasz - Stonyhurst College
  • Raczyńska Karolina - Box Hill School
  • Tylewicz Marta - The Royal Wolverhampton School
2000-2002
  • Czartoryski Witold - Clifton College
  • Osińska Justyna - St. Anne's School
  • Pałgan Ewelina - St. Anne's School
  • Rzeczkowski Łukasz - The Royal Wolverhampton School
  • Strożek Łukasz - Dulwich College
  • Zaborowski Lucjan - Clifton College
1999-2001
  • Buszko Karolina - Abbotsholme School
  • Domino Krzysztof - Dulwich College
  • Einhorn Paweł - Clifton College
  • Konopka Piotr - Clifton College
  • Kujawa Krystian - Downside School
  • Luberadzki Paweł - Ardingly College
  • Podstawa Karolina - Box Hill School
  • Pominkiewicz Jarosław - Box Hill School
  • Skwirczyński Przemysław - Wellington College
  • Szpindor Marta - Benenden School
  • Woźniak Krzysztof - Downside School
1998-2000
  • Ciebień Jakub - Box Hill School
  • Duda Tomasz - Downside School
  • Jonak Łukasz - Downside School
  • Kamińska Joanna - Millfield School
  • Kluszczyński Tomasz - Downside School
  • Krajewska Magdalena - St. Anne's School
  • Machałek Robert - Downside School
  • Niedużak Marek - Downside School
  • Pasek Marcin - Downside School
  • Szczegot Kamil - Clifton College
  • Troszczyński Marek - Dulwich College
  • Watras Karolina - The Cheltenham Ladies' College
1997-1999
  • Batyra Anna - Ardingly College
  • Bieńkowska Aleksandra - Box Hill School
  • Czyżowska-Rychter Sabina - St. Anne's School
  • Dethloff Andrzej - Box Hill School
  • Einhorn Łukasz - Clifton College
  • Holeksa Justyna - Clifton College
  • Korzec Piotr - Wellington College
  • Mizgier Monika - Rodean School
  • Szala Marcin - Clifton College
  • Zientek Łukasz - Abbotsholme School
1996-1998
  • Kwiatkowska Hanna - Benenden School
  • Łyszkowska Dorota - Clifton College
  • Topp Jakub - Dulwich College
  • Tymuła Jakub - Clifton College
  • Zozula Adam - Clifton College
1995-1997
  • Daniel Dawid - Downside School
  • Kozińska Katarzyna - St. Anne's School
  • Krysiński Bogusław - Clifton College
  • Maślanka Łukasz - Ardingly College
  • Motylewski Michał - Wellington College
  • Pańkow Lidia - Box Hill School
  • Rdułtowski Filip - Dulwich College
  • Redel Dariusz - Clifton College
  • Stokłosa Magdalena - Box Hill School
  • Surawski Bartosz - Eton College
  • Witkowski Sebastian - Abbotsholme School
  • Wójtowska Paulina - Millfield School
1994-1996
  • Dudek Andrzej - Downside School
  • Kozioł Marcin - Gordonstoun School
  • Mzyk Karolina - Clifton College
  • Polka Adam - Clifton College
  • Spaczyński Piotr - Clifton College
  • Staniewska Dorota - Rodean School
  • Wojtałów Liliana - Clifton College
1993-1995
  • Korczagin Igor - Downside School
  • Milczarski Rafał - Downside School
  • Multaniak Jakub - Ardingly College
1992-1994
  • Dworniak Maciej - Dulwich College